My another half
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 4:49 PM 0 comments
thanx peeps !
twitter.blog.flickr.
both make my life alive. sapa kata kawan maya tak boleh dipercaya? ntah la. for me, i found a true friend. happy and sad moment. they will be with me, selain my family+him la kan.
seriously, time i sedih, time i happy, them will always be near to me. even kat alam maya saje. tapi, i still feel comfortable with all their words.
tak tahu kenapa, lately all my twitter friends do colour my life. like FOR REAL! dah banyak twitter friends yang i jumpa. and we get close to each other. and memang kami semua satu kepala. best sangat!
for those yang tak reti guna twitter, twitter way much more fun dr FB! hik²~ i do register twitter account on 25th August 2009, but start active like end of the year. and i do ADDICTED for it. hehe. and my tweet pon dah berbelas ribu. haha.
and actually, pasal dunia maya ini juga, saya menemukan seorang jejaka yg telah mencuri hati saya. and we already become love each other. time flies fast. and please, cepat lg. sbb bila berjauhan tu, buat saya rndu awk sgt2. =.=
and beribu ribu ucapan terima kasih kepada sesiapa yang sudi menjadi teman saya. teman ketika susah dan senang. even di alam maya. terima kasih diucapkan. and to my closes friend, i do love you all so much. thanx for everything. for every single moment that us had spent our time. do be friend with me till our last breath ok?
and to my love, u just complete me. as i used to say before. thanx. thanx for being such a great man for me. thanx for every single moment that we had together. thank coz u have a high patient on me. thanx.
i duuno how much thank that i would like to say! but, i do appriciate all of u! A LOT!
<333
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 8:59 PM 0 comments
b.l.o.g
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 8:46 PM 0 comments
mohammad izzat bin ali

hey love,i'm going miss youu!
time flies so fast right?
i still remember almost everything
on what happened on our first met
its funny when i recall it back.
we had through lots of thing.
fight, happy, sad, gloomy, moody.
almost everything
but, we are still together
as a couple, friend, partner
u just complete my life.
u have sacrificed a lot in our relationship.
i know it.
thank dear.
too much to write it here.
i just want u to know.
how much i do love you.
how much i do care about you.
thank for accepting me for who am i.
both of us trying to change for good.
till then.
ILY.
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 9:00 PM 0 comments
dear diary
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 11:14 PM 0 comments
gurls day out ;))
hey peeps..blog dah brhabuk.sorry..da lma ta update..kesian kaw kan blog..heee..semakin hari semakin malas..hipotesis utk ari ni..hahah..merepek je der..ni gue upload pixt my sygg..ktorng kuar jadi kutu rayau 2 3 ari ni..mklum la kelas pun jrang2 je ade bile tibe nya midsem.haaaa,,kntoii ta stdy..lex lu..31 ogos cuty..pulun stdy dat day..haha..konon je la enn..membuta jgk keje nye haa..



bubye readers..da penat menaip.. ;))
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 7:17 PM 0 comments

kDg2 kTe x sDr..oRg yGkTe x pDuLi sYg gLe kTkTe..kDg2 kTe x SdR Yg kTetLmPaU sYg kT 0rGsDgkN diE sLaLu sAkiTkNhAti kTe..& kTe xPnAh sDr yG kTeBknNyE sEmPuRnAuTk mNDpTkn ORg YgsGt2 SeMpUrNa dLmhDuP ktE...& kTe bKn sAPe2 uTkbUaT OrG MnyAyAngi kTemCm kTe sYg Kt diE sbBkTe bKn La sEbAiK yG DcArI..
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 9:07 PM 0 comments
please ! please ! please ! tolong !

It is the magic word as far as i concern it to be.. Right?
Please, Tolong and maybe other words in other language.
Is it really hard to say or to speak it out when you ask or need other people’s help?
Am wondering, some of people out there, are really hard to use this word when they ask some other people’s help. It just, u ask someone helps, why not you say the magic word. Is it that hard to say? If its once, or twice they didnt use any magic word, Im ok with that, but if its always?
I really didnt understand this kind of people. Its really hard for me to accept it. Since I used all the magic word every time I ask favor from someone.. Hey you, wheres your respect to other peoples? They are not your slave or what ever! Do have some respect everytime you ask some peoples help!
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 12:07 PM 0 comments
hey peeps !

Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 8:24 PM 0 comments
happy mother's day !

Without mothers...some words in this world would have no meanings at all..’words’ like love,home and joy…
A mother’s love is beyond explanation,it is precious and rare,like the mystery of creation.For each time you thought of me before you thought about yourself,I want to say thank you.and I think of you as much as you think of me..
Your arms were always open when I needed a HUG…
Your heart understand when I needed a FRIEND..
Your gentle eyes were stern when I needed a LESSON..
Your strength and love guided me and give me wings to help me soar..
iLOVEyou mama..wishing you a very happy mother's day !
till then ma,iLOVEyou..
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 9:12 PM 0 comments
beautiful blogger award :)
Now,i kna pass this award to another 15 top yang i rasa awesome.banyak tuu..i know who deserve it.but,i'll announce the winner of this award later oke..see u darl..Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 9:42 PM 0 comments
guys ! pray for him



Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 6:35 PM 0 comments
my addicted :)
hoho! pagi tadi makan nih..

Moist chocolate cake
kenyang gilee , sedap lah.ta payah bgtaw pun korunk taw enn ? pastuh da ta de selera nak makan nasi,*tade selera pun makan jugak.haha.fake betol ! how life today eh? tah laa , mula2 rasa sedihsgtt. tp tamo la gtaw knpe.hope pasni heppy balik..*i guess la..huhu
preparation for interview..maybe mlm krg buat.ehee..well,malasss pny pasal..
now nak pegi sambung tdow.bubye readers !
Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 2:15 PM 0 comments

Posted by Wan Nurul Izzati at 7:22 AM 0 comments



